Sponsors

Name: Robert Miller

Date of Birth: March 23, 1965

Hometown: York, Pennsylvania

Marital Status: Married

Nickname: "Big Bob"

Hobbies: Racing & Street Rods

Years w/ Rick: Since 1990

Favorite Track: West Virginia Motor Speedway - Mineral Wells, West Virginia

 

Sponsors
Contact Crew Sponsors Photos Apparel Schedule Eckert Home Delph Communications
Home Eckert Schedule Apparel Photos Sponsors Crew Contact Follow Rick Eckert on Twitter!